Alumnus Profiles (1967)

     Contains profile information: 53
     Profile contains photos: 24
     In Memory: 22
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 17
     Military Service: 14
   Restricted to Alumni only

        

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 53    Newest Members: 50    Latest Comments: 41  


Catherine Ake   
Donald Allbright    
Glenda Allison (Nunnally)    
M. Benard Allison    
Linda Anschutz (Bednarczyk)   
Stephen Arnold   
Daryl Beard
Sandy Bell (Hartley)
William Bender     
Shery Bennett    
Dodie Bentham (Graul)   
Barbara Bergen (Burgess)
Christine Bierce   
Katherine Bishop
Brigitte Bloy
Elizabeth (Beth) Bowman (Sc…)    
John Brashear   
Pete Broedell
Michael Brown   
Rebecca Burkett (LaVallee)   
Kathryn Bussell
Annette Campbell
Craig Chorpenning
Sue Clegg   
Candace Coar   
Connie Cole (Brashear/Hager)   
Jay Collins
Candace Cook (Napier)    
Susan Cox (Sebok)    
Warrick Curry
Gerry Deboer (Shook)
Milly Dunning   
Steve Dunning    
Chip Elliott    
Judith Elliott (Jordan)   
Terry Farnham    
Leo Faucher    
Jo Ellen Gawn (Scott)    
Robert Gillick    
Doug Gomer     
Randee Goodman
Kathleen Gould (Vaughn)    
Hazel Lee Green (Marsha)   
Michael Greer
Elizabeth Guile    
Margaret-Anne (Meg) Guile   
Tom Gwatkin    
William Haas    
Janet Hall
Sharon Harrison (Smith)    
Vickiy Hart (Aldridge)   
Spencer Helm
Luann Hirtzel (Byrne)
James Humpreys
Dozier Hunter
John Irvine     
Jo Ellen Johnson   
Lynda Johnston (Armstrong)   
Belinda Jones (Heisler)
Carol Kelly (Johnson)
Claudia Kriebel (George)    
Kerry Krieger
John Kurtz
Jay Ladner     
Lorrie Laffey
Maryanne Laubacker
Danny Leary
Loretta Leary (Hayes)   
Steve Leary     
Laurie Lloyd    
Timothy Mahood
Janet Mason   
Frank Mazur
Nancy McAninch (Bruno)   
Tom McDanel, Jr.
Kathy McGreal (Murphy)   
Mark Meaney     
Vaughn Miller     
Michael Millet   
John Scott Mills    
Larry Ming     
Sharon Ming    
Paul Mitchell    
Debbie Morgan    
Elizabeth Murray
Joseph Steven Napier
Delores Ogonowski
Steven Richard Olsen   
Thomas Paquette     
Margaret Pease
Susan Price
Charles (Chuck) Purcell    
Arne Rabiner
Claire Rainville
Helen Readling (Mahler)   
Ralph Reed
Chris Reich   
Brad Richard    
Jesse Roberts
Jo Anne Roberts (French)   
Nora Roberts (Keen)
Bonnie Rogers
Ellis Ross
Timothy (Tim) Sands
Grace Sardinha (Grenfell)    
Tom Sawyer
Harvey Schmelzer
Carol Schultz
Vicy Scott
Betsey Serak (Stehm)    
Sam Smith
David Snow (Snow)    
Dan Sorden
Gary Spears
Sandra Staffa (Arbet)    
Darlene Steele
Susan Stinger (Altman)    
Paul Sylvester   
Vearline Tatum
John Taylor
Lisa Thayer (Jefferson)   
Christina Thompson (Shook)   
Elaine Van Opstall (Adkins)    
Theodore (Ted) Van York
Marvin Vollum   
Suzanne Walker (Panthel)    
Bruce Walters   
Jack Watrous
Gary Webster
Elaine Wiggins (Brown)    
Judy Williams (Owens)
Shelly Williams
Rebecca Wilson

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.